VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed mabanua
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 8, 2016 10:40 AM
Birthdate
Aug 29, 1984
Birthplace
Saitama City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
16 arranger
12 performer
9 composer
4 mixing engineer
2 recording engineer
1 writer
1 vocals
1 music

Notes

Real name: Manabu Yamaguchi (山口 学)

Filter

2021

04.04 MEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD / / Vocals (Songs), Music, Composer (BGM, Songs)

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites




Added
Oct 8, 2016 10:40 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2016 10:42 AM
Page traffic
1954 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds