VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mana Okubo
大久保 真奈 (おおくぼ まな)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 9, 2016 09:45 AM
Aliases
john*
Birthdate
Aug 28, 1986
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
5 performer credits

Websites

Reference
Profile



Added
Oct 9, 2016 09:44 AM
Edited
Jan 22, 2020 11:34 PM
Page traffic
820 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds