VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Miku Sasao
Female 笹生 実久 (ささお みく)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 9, 2016 09:57 AM
Aliases
micc
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1980
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kushiro City, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
2 lyricist
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 9, 2016 09:56 AM
Edited
Oct 9, 2016 09:58 AM
Page traffic
826 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds