VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Reah Mushiuta
虫歌 リーア (むしうた リーア)
Submitted by cal on Oct 9, 2016 02:40 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Aug 27, 1986
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Okayama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Shuhei Tamura (田村修平)

Reah Mushiuta is an anagram of Shuhei Tamura.

Websites




Added
Oct 9, 2016 02:37 PM
Edited
Oct 9, 2016 02:49 PM
Page traffic
834 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds