VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ayasa
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 9, 2016 10:04 PM
Variations
AYASA
Birthdate
Oct 19, 1991
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
79 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
48 violin
20 vocals
19 performer
3 second violin
2 viola
2 cast
1 solo violin
1 5-string violin
1 featured artist
1 first violin

Notes

Real name: Ayasa Shimamura (島村 絢沙)

Filter

2012

07.04 Battle SQ [Limited Edition] SQEX-10312~3 Violin
07.04 Battle SQ SQEX-10314 Performer
12.05 FINAL FANTASY TRIBUTE ~THANKS~ SQEX-10358~9 Performer

2013

04.24 TV ANIMATION ROBOTICS;NOTES ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7937 Violin
08.21 ROBOTICS;NOTES Vol.8 Bonus CD ANZX-6196 Performer

2015

05.27 Reactor / Kanako Ito [with DVD] FVCG-1343 Second Violin
05.27 Reactor / Kanako Ito FVCG-1344 Second Violin
07.22 Gunslinger Stratos 1&2 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10502~3 Violin
10.07 Classroom☆Crisis Original Soundtrack SVWC-70108~9 Violin
10.25 Chapter Zero / Knights of the Sound-Table IGST-000 Violin
11.25 Last SQ SQEX-10521~2 Violin

2016

02.24 Asa ga Kita Original Soundtrack Vol.2 KICS-3345 Performer
03.16 TV ANIMATION "HAIKYU!! SECOND SEASON" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 THCA-60089 Violin
04.27 Asa ga Kita Original Soundtrack Vol.3 KICS-3367 Performer
09.07 KAMEN RIDER GHOST Original TV Soundtrack AVCD-93442~3 Solo Violin
12.21 CHRONICLE IV / Ayasa FOCD-0041 5-string Violin

2017

11.01 Liberasion of Azure Original Sound Track N/A Performer

2018

03.14 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 09 LACA-15709 Performer
04.18 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 10 LACA-15710 Performer
04.21 Hortensia SAGA -Ao no Kishidan- Original Soundtrack HTS-001 Second Violin
05.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 11 LACA-15711 Performer
06.13 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 12 LACA-15712 Performer
07.25 ANIMATION DERBY 03 Special Record!/Find My Only Way LACM-14779 Performer
10.24 BEST GAMES!! / Ayasa NECM-13032 Performer

2019

07.24 Original Soundtrack KARAKURI DAI CIRCUS SRCL-11230~2 Performer
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1525~6 Performer
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA [Limited Edition B] VVCL-1527~8 Performer
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA VVCL-1529 Performer

2020

01.05 Yuuseiran <You Say Run>/My Hero Academia / Yuki Hayashi LEGD-0019 Violin
05.27 Daylight / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10263 Performer
05.27 Daylight / Morfonica BRMM-10264 Performer

2021

01.09 VLAD LOVE Compilation Album IA001 Performer
01.13 Bloom Bloom / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10326 Vocals, Violin
01.13 Bloom Bloom / Morfonica BRMM-10327 Vocals, Violin
03.17 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 01 LACA-15859 Violin
03.31 ANIMATION DERBY Season 2 VOL.3 Original Sound Track LACA-9814~5 Violin
07.21 Nanairo no Tane / ChouCho LACM-24147 Violin
08.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 09 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1963 Violin
08.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 10 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1964 Violin
08.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 11 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1965 Violin
08.16 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 12 [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1966 Violin
08.16 ANIMATION DERBY 03 Special Record!/Find My Only Way [2021 Remastered Version] LZC-1970 Violin
08.25 BanG Dream! FILM LIVE 2nd Stage Special Songs BRMM-10410 Vocals
09.22 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 02 LACA-15879 Violin
10.06 Harmony Day / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10436 Vocals, Violin
10.06 Harmony Day / Morfonica BRMM-10437 Vocals, Violin
11.24 Ashita Miru Monotachi / Kengo Manaka (Raiga Terasaka), Yuna Shizuma (Runa Toyoda), Akito Hijiri (Shunya Kaneko) LACM-24208 Violin, Viola

2022

02.09 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 03 LACA-15930 Violin
03.16 BanG Dream! Dreamer's Best [Limited Edition] BRMM-10512 Vocals
03.16 BanG Dream! Dreamer's Best BRMM-10513 Vocals
03.16 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 04 LACA-15938 Violin
03.30 fly with the night / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10516 Vocals, Cast, Violin
03.30 fly with the night / Morfonica BRMM-10517 Vocals, Cast, Violin
04.25 Awaking / Yuki Hayashi, Ayasa RSFC-11604 Featured Artist
04.27 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 05 LACM-24249 Violin
08.17 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 07 LACA-25001 Violin
09.14 Yorube no Sunny, Sunny / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10561 Vocals, Violin
09.14 Yorube no Sunny, Sunny / Morfonica BRMM-10562 Vocals, Violin
09.24 The Circle Of Butterflies / Morfonica BRDM-10184 Vocals
09.28 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 08 LACA-25014 Violin
09.28 Saikin Yatotta Maid ga Ayashii ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NOPA-3536 Violin
12.28 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 09 LACA-25032 Violin

2023

02.08 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 10 LACA-25034 Violin
03.15 QUINTET / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10619 Vocals, Violin
03.15 QUINTET / Morfonica BRMM-10620 Vocals, Violin
03.29 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 11 LACM-24348 Violin
04.05 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER R/LOCK ON! 15 Summer Cider COCC-17985 Violin
05.10 Umamusume Pretty Derby ROAD TO THE TOP Album LACA-9983~4 Violin
07.27 Azur Lane: Queen's Orders Bonus CD N/A First Violin
08.30 ULTRAMAN TRIGGER ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK N/A Violin, Viola
09.06 BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Cover collection Vol.8 BRMM-10688 Vocals
09.13 UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 14 LACA-25069 Violin
11.01 ANIMATION DERBY Season 3 VOL.1 Soshite Minna no LACM-24452 Violin
11.01 ANIMATION DERBY Season 3 VOL.2 Akogare Challenge Dash!! LACM-24453 Violin
12.06 forte / Morfonica [Limited Edition] BRMM-10739 Vocals, Violin
12.06 forte / Morfonica [Mashiro Kurata Ver.] BRMM-10740 Vocals, Violin

2024

01.10 ANIMATION DERBY Season 3 VOL.3 Original Sound Track LACA-19014~5 Violin
01.21 Brilliance of Wings / Morfonica BRDM-10338 Vocals
01.24 We Are! - From THE FIRST TAKE / Hiroshi Kitadani ANTCD-A0000012320 Violin

Websites




Added
Oct 9, 2016 10:03 PM
Edited
Sep 30, 2022 10:28 PM
Page traffic
3853 visitors
Page built in
0.31 seconds