VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kisida
岸田 (きしだ)
Submitted by cal on Apr 7, 2017 10:23 AM
Image provided by Warner Bros.
Variations
岸田教団
kisida kyoudan
k-kyoudan
Kishida
kisida
Birthdate
Jun 24, 1982
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Studio K2
Studios
Studio K2
Credited works
121 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
66 composer
56 lyricist
48 arranger
40 performer
12 recording engineer
9 bass
7 mixing engineer
4 guitar
1 mastering engineer

Notes

Real name: Daisaku Kitagawa (北川大作)

Filter

Websites

Official
kisida kyoudan



Added
Dec 29, 2007 04:28 PM
Edited
May 6, 2018 10:37 AM
Page traffic
10685 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds