VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KOHEI JAPAN
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 11, 2016 08:12 PM
Aliases
K.J.
Kohei Sakama
Birthdate
Aug 10, 1971
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 lyricist
2 performer
2 composer
1 featured artist

Notes

Real name: Kohei Sakama (坂間 広平)
Nickname: K.J.

Filter

2006

03.08 License / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02235 Performer, Composer (as Kohei Sakama), Lyricist (as Kohei Sakama)
03.08 License / Aya Ueto PCCA-02236 Performer, Composer (as Kohei Sakama), Lyricist (as Kohei Sakama)

2007

03.14 Tougenkyou/Lights, Camera. Action! / HALCALI ESCL-2934 Lyricist

2011

02.16 Tears / Tiara CRCP-40289 Featured Artist (as K.J.), Lyricist (as Kohei Sakama)

2012

07.25 Otsu / cro-magnon x Hyouge Mono JSPCDK-1009 Lyricist (as Kohei Sakama)

Websites



Added
Oct 11, 2016 08:10 PM
Edited
Oct 11, 2016 08:13 PM
Page traffic
838 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds