VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Aoi Takeda
Female 武田 葵 (たけだ あおい)
Aliases
Aoi Suzuki
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1987
Birthplace
Gifu, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Units
III
Organizations
Inti Creates
Credited works
12 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
11 composer
5 arranger
3 sound effects
3 computer programmer
2 drama sound effects
1 special thanks
1 keyboard
1 programmer
1 supervisor
1 music selection
1 sound designer
1 sound engineer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2016

01.28 Armed Blue Gunvolt Lazy Kingdom INTIR-030 Sound Effects (as Aoi Suzuki)
09.27 ARMED BLUE GUNVOLT SOU SOUNDTRACK INTIR-033~4 Computer Programmer, Composer, Arranger, Keyboard

2017

03.10 Blaster Master Zero Original Soundtrack INTIF-001 Composer
05.04 BLASTER MASTER ZERO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK INTIR-037 Computer Programmer, Composer, Arranger
10.03 ARMED BLUE GUNVOLT SOU CLOCKWORK DAYDREAM INTIR-038 Drama Sound Effects
11.14 ARMED BLUE GUNVOLT SOU EDEN'S PARTY INTIR-039 Drama Sound Effects

2019

01.31 Dragon Marked For Death Original Soundtrack INTIP-008~9 Composer
05.?? Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon Official Soundtrack MDD0050 Composer, Arranger

2021

01.?? Blaster Master Zero The Definitive Soundtrack GS-014 Composer, Programmer
01.?? Blaster Master Zero & Blaster Master Zero 2 The Definitive Soundtrack GS-014~15 Composer
06.?? Mighty Gunvolt Burst Original Soundtrack N/A Computer Programmer, Composer, Arranger
07.29 Blaster Master Zero Arrangements & Medleys INTIP-014 Supervisor, Composer, Music Selection

Thanked on 1 album


Added
Oct 12, 2016 12:28 AM
Edited
Nov 12, 2018 12:26 AM
Page traffic
2037 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds