VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daisuke Noriyuki
則行 大将 (のりゆき だいすけ)
Aliases
Taisho
Birthdate
Dec 2, 1982
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
6 composer credits
9 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

06.25 Hyper Yocomix3 GNCA-1170 Arranger, Recording Engineer

2011

12.07 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai Complete Collection+ Oreimo Comp+! SVWC-7805~6 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)

2013

10.16 YOWAMUSHI PEDAL Character Song vol.3 / Shunsuke Imaizumi × Shingo Kinjou THCS-60014 Arranger (as Taisho)
10.16 Majestic Prince Character Song vol.1 <PURPLE> THCS-60016 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)

2014

12.03 TRUE END PLAYER / idol+college [Regular Edition A] POCS-1192 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)
12.03 TRUE END PLAYER / idol+college [Regular Edition C] POCS-1194 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)
12.03 TRUE END PLAYER / idol+college [with DVD] POCS-9073~4 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)

2015

07.15 YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CHARACTER SONG ALBUM THCA-60056 Arranger (as Taisho)

2016

10.26 Ginga Kikoutai MAJESTIC PRINCE CD-BOX THCA-60106 Composer (as Taisho), Arranger (as Taisho)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Oct 13, 2016 02:51 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2016 02:54 AM
Page traffic
313 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds