VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shintaro Yamaguchi
山口 慎太郎 (やまぐち しんたろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Aliases
ShinYMG
Birthdate
Aug 30, 1988
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
10 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites




Added
Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Page traffic
945 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds