VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shintaro Yamaguchi
山口 慎太郎 (やまぐち しんたろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Aliases
ShinYMG
Birthdate
Aug 30, 1988
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
10 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2015

01.23 ISUCA / / Composer (Songs as ShinYMG)
08.26 ISUCA: Gokuraku / / Composer (Songs as ShinYMG)

Featured On

No products found.

Websites


Recent Products




Added
Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2016 04:55 AM
Page traffic
918 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds