VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Ryu Takami
高見 龍 (たかみ りゅう)
Submitted by cal on Mar 16, 2017 01:28 AM
Image provided by Automaton
Variations
R.Takami
Aliases
RAY
Other Spellings
Ryu Takami
(髙見 龍)
Birthdate
Feb 18, 1973
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
47 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
31 composer
22 arranger
5 mixing engineer
2 lyricist
2 sound effects
1 programmer
1 performer
1 mastering engineer
1 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Dec 29, 2007 11:12 PM
Edited
Dec 29, 2010 06:06 AM
Page traffic
11166 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds