VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed BECCA
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 15, 2016 10:24 PM
Birthdate
May 9, 1989
Birthplace
Portland, Oregon, United States
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 lyricist
3 performer
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Rebecca Emily Hollcraft

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 15, 2016 10:21 PM
Edited
Oct 15, 2016 10:50 PM
Page traffic
884 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds