VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed syatten
 
Submitted by eternal_tsukasa on Oct 13, 2008 01:46 AM
Aliases
Tsunamayo
Graffias
Birthdate
1986
Birthplace
Not available
Former Organizations
Obscure Music Team
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
91 votes for 38 albums
Credited works
43 albums in database
28 composer credits
15 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

real name: Akihiro Ohtani

Filter

Discography

2005

08.14 Klonoa Fan Disc SBFR-0005 Arranger
11.13 SI-STYLE/01 SICD-001 Composer

2006

04.29 Dear,Mr.TaQ DVSP-0032 Arranger
08.13 Dear,Mr.Sota DVSP-0034 Arranger
08.13 SI-STYLE/R1 SICD-007 Composer
12.31 Rouge Racer N/A Arranger
12.31 Synth Sound Symphony CTBR-0009 Composer
12.31 D11 DVSP-0036~7 Arranger
12.31 Diverse vs 8bit DVSP-0038~9 Arranger

2007

08.17 Linkup original side trance & progressive vol.1 DLMS-0001 Composer (as Graffias)
11.20 Dear, Mr.nagureo DVSP-0043 Arranger (as Graffias)
12.31 Linkup originalside trance & progressive vol.2 DLMS-0003 Composer (also as Graffias)
12.31 Dear DVSP-0044~5 Arranger

2008

08.16 Sora x Shoujo CTBR-0013 Composer
08.16 D13 DVSP-0046 Arranger (as Graffias)

2009

08.15 D14 DVSP-0050~1 Arranger (as Tsunamayo)
08.15 LIFTY ACCELERATOR LNCD-0004 Composer (as Tsunamayo)
12.30 HI-TRANCE AIRLINE LNCD-0005 Composer (as Tsunamayo P)

2010

05.06 The Sorrow of the Islands -Remix EP- YMBP-0001 Arranger
06.20 from BMS. DVSP-1002 Composer
08.14 Linkup remixside Delights vol.1 DLMS-0012 Composer (as Graffias)
12.31 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
12.31 D16 DVSP-0061 Arranger

2011

01.26 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
10.30 thinkover. DVSP-0069 Composer
11.02 Cr:RESONANCE CRPCD-03 Composer
12.31 Colorium CRCD-0001 Composer

2012

04.30 HALLUCINATION -Vocal Album of Spring- KLMN-0005 Composer
04.30 Fruited Vagabond PRCD-002 Composer
05.27 thE3 DVSP-0077 Arranger
08.11 Fruited Vagabond Vol.2 PRCD-003 Composer
12.31 Hiroyuki ODA Pres. HSP Unfragment Remixes N/A Arranger (as Tsunamayo)
12.31 thinkover. calmdown DVSP-0086 Composer
12.31 extra.SQUARE vol.2 EXTC-002 Arranger

2013

04.29 Fruited Vagabond Vol.3 PRCD-005 Composer
08.12 Spherepolis CRCD-0002 Composer
10.27 phonograin PNTX-0013 Composer
10.27 Fruited Vagabond Vol.4 PRCD-006 Composer
12.31 thinkover. CONVERGENCE DVSP-0103 Composer

2014

04.27 Fruited Vagabond Vol.5 PRCD-007 Composer
12.30 Fruited Vagabond Vol.6 HOUSE FLAVOR PRCD-008 Composer

2015

04.26 ...β LNR-0002 Composer

2016

10.30 AD:Progressive House DVSP-0161~2 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 30, 2007 06:46 AM
Edited
Nov 30, 2013 02:30 PM
Page traffic
3988 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds