VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tomggg
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jun 22, 2023 06:44 PM
Variations
tomggg
Birthdate
Aug 31, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Education
Composition (M.A.), Kunitachi College of Music
Credited works
36 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
29 arranger
26 composer
6 artist
3 producer
2 music
2 vocal director
1 performer
1 programmer
1 special thanks
1 remixer

Notes

Real name: Tatsuya Fujishiro (藤城達也)

Filter

2015

07.15 Lucky Girl* / Yun*chi CRCP-10343 Composer, Arranger
09.09 Pixie Dust* / Yun*chi CRCP-40427 Composer, Arranger
10.24 JACK vs MALTINE EP JK×MARU-001 Artist

2017

10.25 Saturday Night Question / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-35261 Composer, Arranger
11.29 Ugoku, Ugoku / Chito (CV: Inori Minase), Yuuri (CV: Yurika Kubo) ZMCZ-11749 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2018

06.05 Yokoso! Happy Animal WM-0747 Artist

2019

04.24 IMAGINATION vol.1 QECR-91001 Arranger
12.10 Sweetie Sweetie / Bonjour Suzuki N/A Arranger

2020

03.18 beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC2413~6 Music, Arranger, Artist
08.26 HATSUNE MIKU Digital Stars 2020 Compilation HMCD-0014 Remixer
09.19 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep. II WM-0801~4 Composer, Artist

2021

05.17 LINE LOOP / SoundOrion N/A Arranger
07.03 twilight (Prod. Tomggg) / Tama Kurogane (CV: Akina), Aki Shirokane (CV: Arisa Komiya), Ginka Haijima (CV: Azuki Shibuya) N/A Composer, Arranger, Producer

2022

01.28 Yoake no Ayame / Ayame Mizukuki (CV. Tomori Kusunoki) N/A Composer, Arranger
02.12 Rayark 10th Anniversary Concert Music Collection N/A Artist
06.01 17-sai no Teikoku ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCP-41767 Music, Composer
06.29 DEN-ON-BU BEST ALBUM -SEASON.1- The Lights [Limited Edition] ANCF-0050~5 Composer, Arranger, Producer
06.29 DEN-ON-BU BEST ALBUM -SEASON.1- The Lights ANCF-0056~9 Composer, Arranger, Producer
07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition A] SMCL-774~5 Arranger
07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition B] SMCL-776~8 Arranger
07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura SMCL-779 Arranger
09.07 Futari Pinocchio / harmoe [Limited Edition] PCCG-02175 Composer, Arranger
09.07 Futari Pinocchio / harmoe PCCG-02176 Composer, Arranger
09.28 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE2 09 LACA-15909 Arranger
11.03 Apiacere / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMJL-103 Arranger
11.30 ONGEKI Vocal Memory ZMCZ-15812 Composer, Arranger
12.21 harmoe 1st LIVE TOUR "This is harmoe world" PCXP-50937 Composer

2023

05.24 Shiro to Hanataba / Saori Hayami [CD+Blu-ray Edition] 1000827906 Composer, Arranger
05.24 Shiro to Hanataba / Saori Hayami 1000827911 Composer, Arranger
09.27 Princess Letter(s)! From Idol Complete Best Album POCS-21058 Composer, Arranger
10.11 Love is a potion / harmoe [Limited Edition] PCCG-02281 Composer, Arranger
10.11 Love is a potion / harmoe PCCG-02282 Composer, Arranger
11.21 pale machine 2 / bo en N/A Artist

2024

02.07 Fuwafuwa party Tsurarete happy / harmoe [Limited Edition] PCCG-02332 Vocal Director, Composer, Arranger
02.07 Fuwafuwa party Tsurarete happy / harmoe PCCG-02333 Vocal Director, Composer, Arranger
03.06 Mato Seihei no Slave Character Song Mini Album 02 "Roku Bangumi COLLECTION" PCCG-02342 Composer, Arranger

Thanked on 1 album


Referenced on 3 albums

Websites




Added
Oct 16, 2016 05:26 AM
Edited
Jun 22, 2023 06:41 PM
Page traffic
1969 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds