VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daishikun
だいし君 (だいしくん)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 16, 2016 05:12 PM
Variations
佐藤大志
Aliases
Daishi Satoh
Birthdate
Aug 18, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Units
NAZCA
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Websites

Reference
PROFILE

Recent Works


Added
Oct 16, 2016 05:11 PM
Edited
Apr 28, 2019 04:32 AM
Page traffic
562 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds