VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kaori Hayato
隼人 加織 (はやと かおり)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 17, 2016 03:40 AM
Variations
Hayato Kaori
Aliases
hayatokaori
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1984
Birthplace
Takaoka City, Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

02.20 Moment / Mina Kubota VICL-62756 Performer, Lyricist

2013

04.24 Koisuru Lens / hayatokaori PCCG-70175 Performer (as hayatokaori), Lyricist (as hayatokaori)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 17, 2016 03:36 AM
Edited
Oct 17, 2016 03:39 AM
Page traffic
497 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds