VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Johnny Rotten
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 18, 2016 05:34 AM
Birthdate
Jan 31, 1956
Birthplace
Holloway, London, United Kingdom
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
3 lyricist

Notes

Real name: John Joseph Lydon

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 18, 2016 05:33 AM
Edited
Oct 18, 2016 07:08 AM
Page traffic
708 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds