VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiichiro Sakagi
逆木 圭一郎 (さかぎ けいいちろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 18, 2016 05:00 PM
Variations
Keiichirou Sakagi
Aliases
Keiichiro Sakaki
Birthdate
Jul, 1958
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Fukuoka City, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Oct 18, 2016 05:00 PM
Edited
Oct 18, 2016 11:05 PM
Page traffic
935 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds