VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kaori Mizushima
水島 かおり (みずしま かおり)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 18, 2016 05:15 PM
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1964
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer

Notes

Other names:
Yumi Yazawa (矢沢 由美, pen name as scenario writer)
Uni (雲丹, pen name as film editor)

Websites



Added
Oct 18, 2016 05:13 PM
Edited
Oct 18, 2016 05:19 PM
Page traffic
791 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds