VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Turkey
ターキー
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 19, 2016 06:44 AM
Variations
Turky
Birthdate
Jul 10, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Mitoyo City, Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
46 albums in database
Credits
34 performer
10 drums
2 drums recording engineer

Notes

Real name: Takayuki Hosokawa (細川 央行)

Filter

2005

09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30768/B Performer
09.14 Planetarium / Ai Otsuka AVCD-30769 Performer
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17839/B Performer
12.14 LOVE COOK / ai otsuka AVCD-17840 Performer

2006

12.06 Ryuusei Miracle / ikimono-gakari ESCL-2897 Performer

2007

02.14 Uruwashiki Hito/Seishun no Tobira / ikimono-gakari ESCL-2925 Performer
03.07 The story of town where cherry blossoms bloom / ikimono-gakari ESCL-2910 Performer
08.08 Natsuzora Graffiti/Seisun Line / ikimono-gakari ESCL-2975 Performer

2008

05.28 Kataomoi Fighter / GO!GO!7188 BVCR-19734 Performer
05.28 Kataomoi Fighter / GO!GO!7188 [Limited Edition] BVCR-19735 Performer
07.09 Blue Bird / ikimono-gakari ESCL-3083 Performer
07.16 say / misono AVCD-23623 Drums
07.16 say / misono AVCD-23623/B Drums

2010

07.14 BEST HIT NARUTO [Limited Edition] SVWC-7697~8 Performer

2011

02.23 Fukuwarai/Genjitsu to Iu Na no Kaibutsu to Tatakau Monotachi / Yu Takahashi WPCL-10895 Performer
02.23 Fukuwarai/Genjitsu to Iu Na no Kaibutsu to Tatakau Monotachi / Yu Takahashi [Limited Edition] WPZL-30261~2 Performer

2012

08.22 BEST HIT NARUTO SVWC-7883 Performer

2014

06.04 ego-izm / la la larks VTCL-35183 Performer

2015

01.28 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou/Shikisai / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35199 Performer
01.28 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou/Shikisai / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-96 Performer
07.29 Hallelujah / la la larks VTCL-35205 Performer
10.30 Kusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan Vol.2 Bonus CD KAXA-7272CD Performer

2016

05.25 THE DAY / Porno Graffitti [Limited Edition] SECL-1922~3 Drums
05.25 THE DAY / Porno Graffitti SECL-1924 Drums
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre VTCL-60436 Performer
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-115 Performer

2017

03.01 Fate/Grand Order Original Soundtrack I SVWC-70248~50 Performer
08.30 Culture Vulture / la la larks VTCL-60454 Performer
08.30 Culture Vulture / la la larks [Limited Edition] VTZL-132 Performer

2018

02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1179~80 Drums
02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA VVCL-1181 Drums
02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1182~3 Drums
07.18 Akaku, Zetsubou no Hana. / JUNNA VTCL-35278 Performer
07.25 GYAKKO / Maaya Sakamoto [MAAYA Edition] VTCL-35282 Performer
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA VTCL-60475 Performer
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA [Limited Edition] VTZL-147 Performer

2019

08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1480~1 Performer
08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi VVCL-1482 Performer
08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1483~4 Performer
08.28 Iya yo Iya yo mo Suki no Uchi! / Spira Spica [Limited Edition] VVCL-1500~1 Drums
08.28 Iya yo Iya yo mo Suki no Uchi! / Spira Spica VVCL-1502 Drums
08.28 Iya yo Iya yo mo Suki no Uchi! / Spira Spica [Limited Edition] VVCL-1503~4 Drums

2020

07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60532~3 Performer
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-176 Performer

2021

03.10 Iro Kousui / Yoh Kamiyama [Limited Edition] AICL-4026~7 Drums Recording Engineer
03.10 Iro Kousui / Yoh Kamiyama [Limited Edition] AICL-4028~9 Drums Recording Engineer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 19, 2016 06:42 AM
Edited
Feb 12, 2021 12:57 AM
Page traffic
1342 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds