VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tetsuya "Hacchan" Hirahata (Alias of Tetsuya Hirahata)
平畑"はっちゃん"徹也 (ひらはた"はっちゃん"てつや)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 8, 2016 04:15 AM
Aliases
Tetsuya "8ch" Hirahata
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1982
Birthplace
Daito City, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
2 piano

Websites




Added
Oct 19, 2016 06:58 AM
Edited
Feb 24, 2021 01:46 PM
Page traffic
712 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds