VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroyuki Takami
Male 貴水 博之 (たかみ ひろゆき)
Submitted by Smithdanigans on Sep 11, 2021 09:56 AM
Image provided by Club Quattro
Aliases
HIRO☆TAKAMI
Birthdate
Jun 3, 1969
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
5 lyricist
2 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 20, 2016 11:49 PM
Edited
Oct 20, 2016 11:51 PM
Page traffic
1696 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds