VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KANA
可名 (かな)
Birthdate
Jan 22, 1980
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer

Notes

Real name: 太田 衣美(おおた えみ)
Old stage names: 太田 衣美, 鴻口 可南(こうぐち かな)

Websites



Added
Oct 21, 2016 12:53 AM
Edited
Oct 21, 2016 01:00 AM
Page traffic
766 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds