VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mi-cyan
Male みっちゃん
Submitted by cal on Apr 7, 2017 10:19 AM
Image provided by Warner Bros
Variations
Mitchan
mi-cyan
Birthdate
Jan 18, 1980
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tagawa, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
86 albums in database
Credits
58 performer
28 drums
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Mitsunobu Oohama (大濱光信)

Filter

2007

12.31 Kakusei Noesis GIRL-1002 Performer
12.31 Hoshizora Logic K2-0005 Performer

2008

05.25 Electric blue K2-0006 Arranger, Performer
08.16 Festa! GIRL-0012 Drums
08.16 Sougetsu Ekklesia GIRL-1003 Performer
12.29 Kuudou Nostalgia GIRL-1004 Performer
12.29 Literal World K2-0007 Performer

2009

08.15 Fantasy RPG! GIRL-0013 Performer
08.15 Reimei Lorelei GIRL-1005 Performer
12.30 Doukoku Luksein GIRL-1006 Performer

2010

03.14 ROLLING★STAR K2-0008 Performer
05.05 CASINO Seirensen ASCD-0009 Performer
08.14 Kokkai Epigram GIRL-1007 Performer
08.14 Seiren -Kanata ni Utau Airen no Hime- GIRL-2001 Performer
08.18 HIGHSCHOOL OF THE DEAD / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS GNCA-0143 Drums

2011

08.13 Seigai Melophobia GIRL-1008 Performer
12.31 Vision -Seiyaku no Heikairo Shikkoku no Otome- GIRL-2002 Performer
12.31 world end economica original soundtrack: Music Track SPMWEE01 Performer

2012

04.11 unleash / shoujo byou LACM-4913 Performer
08.11 Sousyou Crossline GIRL-1009 Performer
08.11 World End Economica Episode 2 Omake Disc SPMWEE02 Performer

2013

08.07 träumerei / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-7948~9 Performer
08.07 träumerei / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-7950~1 Performer
08.07 träumerei / LiSA SVWC-7952 Performer
08.13 Shinkan Segreto GIRL-1010 Performer
10.30 STRIKE THE BLOOD / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS [Limited Edition] 1000427828 Drums
10.30 Kyokai no Kanata / Minori Chihara LACM-14149 Drums
10.30 Kyokai no Kanata / Minori Chihara [Anime Edition] LACM-14150 Drums
10.30 Kyokai no Kanata / Minori Chihara [Limited Edition] LACM-34149 Drums
12.31 WEE OST SPMWEE03 Performer

2014

05.07 Rising Hope / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70001~2 Drums
05.07 Rising Hope / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70003~4 Drums
05.07 Rising Hope / LiSA SVWC-70005 Drums
11.12 Lightning / TERRASPEX 1000527684 Performer
12.24 hack/SLASH / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS 1000536964 Performer

2015

03.04 Launcher / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70058~9 Performer
03.04 Launcher / LiSA SVWC-70060 Performer
07.29 GATE ~Sore wa Akatsuki no you ni~ / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS [Anime Edition] 1000573378 Performer
08.05 Kyousei Meridie / shoujo byou LACA-15504 Performer
08.05 Kyousei Meridie Specialized CD / shoujo byou LAPP-1089 Performer

2016

07.06 Tenjun Merkmal / shoujo byou LACM-14499 Performer
12.14 Violet Cry / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] SECL-2087~8 Performer
12.14 Violet Cry / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] SECL-2089~90 Performer
12.14 Violet Cry / GARNiDELiA SECL-2091 Performer
12.21 Blood on the EDGE / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS 1000629351 Performer

2017

05.27 WORLD END ECONOMiCA Complete Soundtrack N/A Performer
06.14 SPEED STAR / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1035~6 Performer
06.14 SPEED STAR / GARNiDELiA VVCL-1037 Performer
06.14 SPEED STAR / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1038~9 Performer
08.23 Désir / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1101~2 Performer
08.23 Désir / GARNiDELiA VVCL-1103 Performer
08.23 Désir / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1104~5 Performer

2018

02.07 STRAY / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS [Artist Edition] 1000705987 Performer
02.07 STRAY / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS [Anime Edition] 1000705988 Performer
02.07 STRAY / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS 1000705989 Performer
03.28 G.R.N.D. / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1197~8 Performer
03.28 G.R.N.D. / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1199~200 Performer
03.28 G.R.N.D. / GARNiDELiA VVCL-1201 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1218~9 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA VVCL-1222 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1228~31 Performer
10.10 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- WiNTER PACKAGE / LiSA VVCL-1310~2 Performer
10.26 Deep One Original Songs CD N/A Performer
10.26 Deep One Original Soundtrack CD SMPML-0137 Drums
11.28 Infant / Haruka Tojo AQAR-0018 Performer

2019

04.29 Deep One official sound track DOCD-0001 Performer
11.06 Shake Up! / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] USSW-0207 Drums
11.06 Shake Up! / Konomi Suzuki USSW-0208 Drums
12.04 GARNiDELiA BEST [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1568~9 Performer
12.04 GARNiDELiA BEST VVCL-1572 Performer

2020

01.29 nameless story / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS [Artist Edition] 1000757475 Drums
01.29 nameless story / KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS 1000757476 Drums
10.28 Prismatic Colors / Nijisanji NJSJ-008 Drums
11.11 Yasashii Sekai / Azusa Tadokoro [Artist Edition] LACM-24048 Drums
11.11 Yasashii Sekai / Azusa Tadokoro [Anime Edition] LACM-24049 Drums

2021

05.07 Bursty Greedy Spider / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-14787 Drums
05.19 DiViNE / EXiNA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1853~4 Drums
05.19 DiViNE / EXiNA VVCL-1855 Drums
07.14 Tayutae, Nanairo / ARCANA PROJECT LACM-24136 Drums
07.14 Tayutae, Nanairo / ARCANA PROJECT [Anime Edition] LACM-24137 Drums
07.14 Tayutae, Nanairo / ARCANA PROJECT [Seiichi ver.] LACM-34136 Drums
07.14 Tayutae, Nanairo / ARCANA PROJECT [Gyakuichi ver.] LACM-34137 Drums
10.27 Tomedonai Shiosai ni Bokutachi wa Nani wo Utau Darou ka / ARCANA PROJECT LACM-24203 Drums
10.27 Tomedonai Shiosai ni Bokutachi wa Nani wo Utau Darou ka / ARCANA PROJECT [Anime Edition] LACM-24204 Drums
10.27 Tomedonai Shiosai ni Bokutachi wa Nani wo Utau Darou ka / ARCANA PROJECT [Seiichi ver.] LACM-34203 Drums
10.27 Tomedonai Shiosai ni Bokutachi wa Nani wo Utau Darou ka / ARCANA PROJECT [Gyakuichi ver.] LACM-34204 Drums

Websites

Official
YATSUHASHI / TOP
Personal
Facebook



Added
Dec 31, 2007 06:47 AM
Edited
May 6, 2018 10:36 AM
Page traffic
3687 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds