VGMdb
Discuss | Edit PON
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 22, 2016 05:00 AM
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1988
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
31 composer
26 lyricist
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Masumi Ueno (上野 真澄)

Filter

2015

08.05 Kawaranai Sora / Luck Life XQML-1004 Composer, Lyricist
09.30 Junjou Romantica 3 Original Soundtrack LACA-9416~7 Composer, Lyricist

2016

05.11 Namae wo Yobu yo / Luck Life LACM-14469 Composer, Lyricist
06.29 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Original Sound Track 01 LACA-15574 Composer, Lyricist
07.27 Hajime no Ippo / Luck Life LACM-14512 Composer, Lyricist
10.05 CHEER BOYS ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK LACA-9469~70 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.02 Kaze ga Fuku Machi / Luck Life LACM-14547 Composer, Lyricist
12.28 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Original Sound Track 02 LACA-15619 Composer, Lyricist

2017

08.23 Refrain / Luck Life LACM-14650 Composer, Lyricist
09.27 SAIYUKI RELOAD BLAST ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9534~5 Composer, Lyricist

2018

02.28 Bokura / Luck Life LACM-14734 Composer, Lyricist
05.09 Symbol / Luck Life LACM-14750 Composer, Lyricist
05.09 Symbol / Luck Life [Limited Edition] LACM-34750 Composer, Lyricist
08.22 Dear days / Luck Life LACA-15730 Composer, Lyricist
11.14 Naru / LUCKLIFE LACM-14807 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2019

01.16 Tsurune -Kazemai Koukou Kyuudoubu- Original Soundtrack LACA-9661~2 Composer, Lyricist
05.08 Lily / Luck Life [Artist Edition] LACM-14869 Composer, Lyricist
05.08 Lily / Luck Life [Anime Edition] LACM-14870 Composer, Lyricist
07.31 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Original Sound Track 03 LACA-15784 Composer, Lyricist

2021

03.24 BUNGO STRAY DOGS WAN! Original Soundtrack LACA-15869 Composer, Lyricist
08.25 HELIOS Rising Heroes ENDING THEME Vol.5 FFCG-0199 Composer

2022

08.01 Hand / Luck Life LZC-2190 Composer, Lyricist
08.21 Tsurune the Movie -Hajimari no Issha- Original Soundtrack LACA-25009 Composer, Lyricist
08.24 HELIOS Rising Heroes 1st Full Album FFCG-0210 Composer
08.24 HELIOS Rising Heroes 1st Full Album [Deluxe Edition] FFCG-0211 Composer
11.24 THE 5th KYOTO ANIMATION THANKS EVENT: KYOANI MUSIC FESTIVAL -Kandou wo Mirai e- Blu-ray KYOG-202151 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

2021

12.01 Shine / MindaRyn LACM-24199 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Oct 22, 2016 05:00 AM
Edited
Mar 7, 2021 11:57 PM
Page traffic
2218 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds