VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Naoto Midorikawa
緑川 直人 (みどりかわ なおと)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 22, 2016 10:09 AM
Variations
みどりん
Aliases
Midorin
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1978
Birthplace
Iwaki City, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
15 performer
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2002

08.07 Chobits Character Song Collection VICL-60904 Performer

2007

03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-1798~9 Performer (as Midorin)
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1800 Performer (as Midorin)

2008

12.24 Distance / ROUND TABLE featuring Nino VTCL-60084 Performer

2010

10.20 DOWN TOWN/Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta nara / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35092 Performer
10.20 DOWN TOWN/Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta nara / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-16 Performer

2012

02.15 Kill Me Baby Character Song CD Sonya (CV:Mutsumi Tamura) PCCG-01240 Performer

2017

02.22 Imawa no Shinigami / Megumi Hayashibara KICM-3320 Performer (as Midorin)
02.22 Opportunity / Kana Hanazawa [Limited Edition] SVWC-70251~2 Performer (as Midorin)
02.22 Opportunity / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-70253 Performer (as Midorin)

2019

07.24 Uchuu no Kioku / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35303 Performer (as Midorin)
07.24 Manatsu no Yoru no Nioigasuru / AIYMON WPCL-13070 Performer (as Midorin)
08.28 OUTSIDE / SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS VTCL-60505 Composer (as Midorin)

2020

01.15 Ai Toka Kanjo / Yui Ninomiya LACA-15805 Performer (as Midorin)
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60532~3 Performer (as Midorin)
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-176 Performer (as Midorin)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Oct 22, 2016 10:07 AM
Edited
Jan 20, 2017 09:57 PM
Page traffic
1050 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds