VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Osamu Suzuki
Male 鈴木 おさむ (すずき おさむ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 23, 2016 09:44 AM
Birthdate
Apr 25, 1972
Birthplace
Chikura Town, Awa County, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 lyricist

Notes

Real name: 鈴木 収

2012

12.12 ONE PIECE FILM Z ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SICP-3758 Lyricist

2016

12.21 SMAP 25 YEARS VICL-64696~8 Lyricist

2017

10.11 Kami-sama Connection / Hiroshi Kamiya LACM-14666 Lyricist
10.11 Kami-sama Connection / Hiroshi Kamiya [Limited Edition] LACM-34666 Lyricist

2018

02.20 Maboroshi Wink / AOP AKOSC-00012 Lyricist
02.20 Maboroshi Wink / AOP [Animate Edition] AKOSC-00013 Lyricist
11.21 TOY BOX / Hiroshi Kamiya LACA-15767 Lyricist
11.21 TOY BOX / Hiroshi Kamiya [Limited Edition] LACA-35767 Lyricist

2019

02.28 Hulaing Babies / AOP AKOSC-00016 Lyricist

2020

04.22 TP / Hiroshi Kamiya LACA-15825 Lyricist
04.22 TP / Hiroshi Kamiya [Limited Edition] LACA-35825 Lyricist
09.18 OSOMATSUSAN ULTRA NEET BOX Bonus CD EYXA-13106B Lyricist

2021

03.31 AOP the BEST ~From A~ / AOP AKOAC-00008 Lyricist

Websites




Added
Oct 23, 2016 09:43 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2016 09:52 AM
Page traffic
979 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds