VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Joseph-Maurice Ravel deceased, Dec 28 1937
Male  
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on May 12, 2008 06:23 PM
Variations
Maurice Ravel
M. Ravel
Ravel
Aliases
M.Ravel
Birthdate
Mar 7, 1875
Birthplace
Ciboure, France

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

No products found.

Filter

Referenced on 3 products

Websites


Recent Products

No products found.


Added
Dec 31, 2007 05:17 PM
Edited
Apr 21, 2014 07:18 PM
Page traffic
5727 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds