VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Fukase
 
Submitted by taelk on Oct 23, 2016 06:35 PM
Birthdate
Oct 13, 1985
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
19 composer credits
18 lyricist credits
4 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Fukase (深瀬慧)

Filter

2012

12.05 Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu OFFICIAL ALBUM ESCL-3993 Lyricist

2013

05.01 RPG / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89426 Composer, Lyricist
05.01 RPG / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89427 Composer, Lyricist
05.01 RPG / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-89428 Composer, Lyricist
06.05 Take Your Way / livetune adding Fukase (from SEKAI NO OWARI) [Limited Edition] TFCC-89442 Performer
06.05 Take Your Way / livetune adding Fukase (from SEKAI NO OWARI) TFCC-89443 Performer

2014

09.10 "to" / livetune [Limited Edition] TFCC-86485 Performer
09.10 "to" / livetune TFCC-86486 Performer

2015

07.29 ANTI-HERO / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-89564 Composer, Lyricist
09.25 SOS/Present / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-89567 Composer, Lyricist

2017

07.05 Mary and The Witch's Flower Original Soundtrack TFCC-86596 Composer, Lyricist
07.05 RAIN / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89620 Composer, Lyricist
07.05 RAIN / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89621 Composer, Lyricist
07.05 RAIN / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-89622 Composer, Lyricist

2018

07.19 Mary and the Witch's Flower Original Motion Picture Soundtrack MOND-128 Composer, Lyricist

2019

02.27 Eye / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition] TFCC-86660 Composer, Lyricist
02.27 Eye / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-86661 Composer, Lyricist
02.27 Lip / SEKAI NO OWARI [Limited Edition] TFCC-86662 Composer, Lyricist
02.27 Lip / SEKAI NO OWARI TFCC-86663 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On



Added
Oct 23, 2016 06:29 PM
Edited
Jun 30, 2017 11:10 PM
Page traffic
1159 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds