VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fuyumi Sakiya
崎谷 芙由美 (さきや ふゆみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 23, 2016 10:45 PM
Birthdate
Jan 21, 1980
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ushiku City, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 performer

Notes

Other names: Fuyumi Numata (沼田 芙由美), Fuyumi Ohtake (大武 芙由美)

Websites



Added
Oct 23, 2016 10:44 PM
Edited
Oct 23, 2016 10:47 PM
Page traffic
722 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds