VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yoshiko Asai
Female 浅井 淑子 (あさい よしこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 24, 2016 11:14 PM
Aliases
Yukari Asai
Birthdate
Mar 21, 1941
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
11 performer
4 cast
2 vocals

Notes

Former stage names: Yukari Asai (朝井 ゆかり), Yoshie Asai (朝井 良江)

Filter

1965

06.10 Asahi Sonorama Uchuu Shounen Soran M-18 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1966

12.?? TV Manga Mahoutsukai Sally KSC-2809 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1967

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta TC-6301 Cast
07.04 Asahi Sonorama Mahoutsukai Sally M-93 Vocals (as Yukari Asai), Cast (as Yukari Asai)

1968

01.10 Tarzan TC-1087 Cast
07.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 4-shuu TV Manga Shudaikashuu KKS-20006 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1975

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Ie Naki Ko APS-5026 Cast (as Yukari Asai)

1977

12.25 Cyborg 009 Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7047 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1978

03.?? Cyborg 009 Drama X no Chousen CH-63 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1979

03.?? JOHANNA SPYRI'S HEIDI Original Soundtrack-ban CW-7208~9 Performer
03.?? Taiyou no Ouji Horus no Daibouken Original Soundtrack-ban CZ-7020~1 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

1985

03.21 THE DAGGER OF KAMUI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama-hen> CB-7135~6 Performer

1989

09.25 Majo no Takkyuubin Drama Collection 22ATC-185~6 Performer

1991

11.21 Code Name wa Charmer BCCM-6 Performer

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Daizenshuu COCC-13501~10 Performer (as Yukari Asai)

2012

09.19 Anime Music Capsule "Mahoutsukai Sally" CDSOL-1504~5 Vocals (as Yukari Asai)

Websites



Added
Oct 24, 2016 11:13 PM
Edited
Oct 24, 2016 11:58 PM
Page traffic
1231 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds