VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Genki Yamamoto
山本 元気 (やまもと げんき)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:09 AM
Birthdate
Jun 4, 1961
Birthplace
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Takeshi Yamamoto (山本 剛士)


Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:08 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 12:10 AM
Page traffic
769 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds