VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiichi Noda
Male 野田 圭一 (のだ けいいち)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:39 AM
Birthdate
Sep 16, 1943
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
2 cast
1 narrator

Notes

Real name: 山根 征二

Filter

1967

10.23 Asahi Sonorama Giant Robo M-105 Performer

1971

07.30 Apache Yakyugun AM-20 Performer

1974

12.10 TV Manga Action Series Great Mazinger / Hurricane Polymer Uta to Action Sound CH-8 Performer

1976

07.25 TV Manga 1000 Series UFO Robo Grendizer CN-7003 Performer
08.?? TV Manga Ikkyu-san CW-7083 Performer

1977

09.?? Ikkyu-san Tonchi Shuu CS-7041 Performer
12.25 Cyborg 009 Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7047 Performer

1978

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Kyouryuu Sentai Koseidon APQ-6002 Performer
01.10 Umi no Triton TV Original Soundtrack Disc CS-7044 Performer
02.25 Arrow Emblem: Grand Prix no Taka CS-7051 Performer
03.?? Cyborg 009 Drama X no Chousen CH-63 Performer
03.01 Devilman TV Original Soundtrack CS-7098 Performer
10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer
12.?? Babel Nisei TV Animation Original Soundtrack CS-7086 Performer

1979

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Cyborg 009 APQ-6011 Cast
??.?? Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko Original Soundtrack CZ-7028~9 Performer

1980

01.25 Tiger Mask Original Soundtrack (Drama-hen) CS-7161 Performer
06.01 TOWARD THE TERRA Drama-hen CS-7186~7 Performer

1981

01.25 Cyborg 009 Chouginga Densetsu Drama-hen CZ-7074~5 Performer
05.?? Akuma to Himegimi Drama-hen CQ-7065 Performer

1984

10.21 ANIME SOUND MEMORIAL Babel 2-sei CX-7187 Performer

2000

03.01 Kessen Original Soundtrack KECH-1167 Narrator, Cast

2003

03.21 DYNAMIC PRO FILMS ETERNAL EDITION File No.7 & 8 UFO ROBOT GRENDIZER COCX-32101~2 Performer

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:39 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 12:40 AM
Page traffic
1013 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds