VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryo Ishihara
Male 石原 良 (いしはら りょう)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:52 AM
Variations
Ryou Ishihara
Birthdate
Mar 31, 1931
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kumamoto City, Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 narrator
1 cast
1 voice actor

Notes

Real name: Toshiyuki Fujii (藤井 寿之)

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:52 AM
Edited
Apr 29, 2023 06:28 PM
Page traffic
1173 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds