VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aoi Mizuno
水野 あおい (みずの あおい)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 08:56 AM
Birthdate
Nov 20, 1975
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits

Notes

Real name: 大河内 庸子 (おおこうち ようこ)

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 08:55 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 08:57 AM
Page traffic
1592 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds