VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Carmen Maki
カルメン・マキ
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:04 PM
Birthdate
May 18, 1951
Birthplace
Kamakura City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer

Notes

Former name: Maki Annette Lovelace

Websites




Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:02 PM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 12:03 PM
Page traffic
891 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds