VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kei Okumura
奥村 景 (おくむら けい)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:16 PM
Aliases
asuton
Birthdate
1986
Birthplace
Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
5 performer credits
1 arranger credit

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:16 PM
Edited
May 7, 2018 10:00 AM
Page traffic
755 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds