VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Maika
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 12:31 PM
Birthdate
Aug 25, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
Mi
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 lyricist

Notes

Real name: 伊藤 舞華 (いとう まいか)

Websites



Added
Oct 25, 2016 12:29 PM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 12:34 PM
Page traffic
1114 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds