VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yukako
Female  
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 25, 2016 09:18 PM
Variations
YUKAKO
Birthdate
May 1
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
15 lyricist

Notes

Former name: 一木有佳子 (Yukako Ichiki)

2002

12.04 Sarara/Kechirase! / Becky BFCA-82013 Lyricist

2013

02.06 Shining Star-☆-LOVE Letter / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000372890 Lyricist
02.06 Shining Star-☆-LOVE Letter / Yuka Iguchi 1000372891 Lyricist
02.06 Shining Star-☆-LOVE Letter / Yuka Iguchi [Anime Edition] 1000379577 Lyricist
11.13 Golden Time / Yui Horie KICM-1477 Lyricist
11.13 Golden Time / Yui Horie [Limited Edition] KICM-91477 Lyricist

2014

05.07 Still world is Beautiful Original Soundtrack Digital Edition HISN-00761 Lyricist
05.21 Still world is Beautiful Original Soundtrack VPCG-84972 Lyricist
09.24 Still world is Beautiful Bonus Soundtrack CD VPCY-72937C Lyricist

2015

01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie KICS-3122 Lyricist
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition RED] KICS-93122 Lyricist
01.07 World End Garden / Yui Horie [Limited Edition BLUE] KICS-93123 Lyricist

2020

02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Lyricist
08.19 Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 7 ~Konjou no Uta~ KECH-1956~7 Lyricist
08.19 Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 7 ~Shinku no Uta~ KECH-1958~9 Lyricist

Websites

Reference
Profile


Added
Oct 25, 2016 09:18 PM
Edited
Oct 25, 2016 09:22 PM
Page traffic
1256 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds