VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ao Takahashi
高梁 碧 (たかはし あお)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 26, 2016 02:24 AM
Variations
高橋裕子
Aliases
Hiroko Takahashi
Birthdate
Aug 8, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
11 performer

Notes

Real name / Former stage name: Hiroko Takahashi (高橋 裕子)

2001

12.19 Weiß kreuz Wish A Dream Collection IV FIRST MISSION MMCC-1027 Performer (as Hiroko Takahashi)

2002

04.27 Authorized Anthology Drama CD Kanon Minase Nayuki Nananenme no Yuki MACP-1004 Performer (as Hiroko Takahashi)
10.20 Memorial Song Music Collection HIDFC-2006~7 Performer (as Hiroko Takahashi)

2003

11.27 Kita e. Diamond Dust Original Soundtrack KOLA-052 Performer (as Hiroko Takahashi)

2004

01.21 Kita e. ~Diamond Dust~ Memorial Songs KOLA-059 Performer (as Hiroko Takahashi)

2008

04.23 Minami-ke Biyori KICA-904 Performer

2009

04.22 Minami-ke Okaeri Drama CD KICA-971 Performer
07.23 Minami-ke Character Song Best Album KICA-980~1 Performer

2013

04.24 minami-ke tadaima character song album: minami-ke no minauta KICA-3210~1 Performer
05.22 Minami-ke Tadaima Drama CD Vol.2 KICA-3209 Performer

2016

12.31 Blue Exorcist Drama CD: Money, Money, Money SCD-908285 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 26, 2016 02:23 AM
Edited
Mar 19, 2018 12:18 PM
Page traffic
1064 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds