VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mink
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 26, 2016 05:43 AM
Birthdate
Jul 24, 1974
Birthplace
Sabae City, Fukui Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
1 composer credits
1 arranger credits
3 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Mie Yamamoto (山本 実枝)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 26, 2016 05:40 AM
Edited
Oct 26, 2016 05:44 AM
Page traffic
461 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds