VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jun Mitaka
三鷹 淳 (みたか じゅん)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 27, 2016 04:54 AM
Birthdate
Jan 7, 1934
Birthplace
Ube City, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
13 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Masateru Mochimitsu (持光 正輝)

Discography

1971

06.?? TV Manga Hit Series Kaettekita Ultraman / Uchuu Enjin Gori C-30 Performer
06.?? TV Manga Hit Series Kaettekita Ultraman / Kamen Rider C-31 Performer

1974

10.?? TV Manga All Stars Toujou! Great Mazinger / Alps no Shoujo Heidi KKS-4107~8 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe KKS-4118 Performer

1975

04.?? Golden Package TV Manga Golden Album Flanders no Inu / Ganbare Robocon CW-7003~4 Performer

1978

09.?? Eiko no Ultraman CS-7074 Performer
10.?? Anime Request Best 28 CW-7180~1 Performer
12.?? Ultraman Series 5 Ultraman Taro SCS-451 Performer

1979

??.?? TOEI DOGA TV Animation Sakuhinshuu CB-7052~5 Performer
03.?? Eiko no Ultraman Kessen Series 5 Ultraman Taro CS-7105 Performer

1980

11.?? Anime Land Series 1 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '63-'65 CZ-7063 Performer

1981

10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Henshin! Bokura no Hero Daishuugou Taiyou Sentai Sun Vulcan / Kamen Rider Super 1 CS-7219~20 Performer

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 27, 2016 04:53 AM
Edited
Oct 27, 2016 04:54 AM
Page traffic
529 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds