VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gentaro Takahashi
高橋 元太郎 (たかはし げんたろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 28, 2016 12:57 AM
Birthdate
Jan 25, 1941
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
15 performer

Notes

Real name: Gentaro Kazama (風間 元太郎)

1965

03.?? Gulliver no Uchuu Ryokou SC-169 Performer

1966

12.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 1-shuu KKS-22 Performer

1967

??.?? Corosheet Mach GoGoGo CSF-2809 Performer
01.25 DAKTARI SCS-17 Performer
06.15 Mach GoGoGo SCS-33 Performer
11.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 3-shuu TV Manga Shudaikashuu KKS-20005 Performer

1969

11.?? Deluxe Ehon Record 8 Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 2 Himitsu no Akko-chan KX-8 Performer

1975

09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 3 CH-503 Performer

1980

11.?? Anime Land Series 3 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '66-'67 CZ-7065 Performer

1985

01.25 Kyoudai Ken Byclosser ANS-2014 Performer
02.25 Kyoudai Ken Byclosser B.G.M Collection 23AGL-3001 Performer
04.25 Kyoudai Ken Byclosser 9AGL-3005 Performer

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer

1997

03.26 Natsukashi no Music Clip (18) Ookami Shounen Ken TOCT-9818 Performer

2005

01.19 Mach GoGoGo Complete Song Collection COCX-33066 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Official Site
Personal
facebook


Added
Oct 28, 2016 12:55 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2016 12:57 AM
Page traffic
896 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds