VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yoshitake Suzuki
Male 鈴木 良武 (すずき よしたけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 28, 2016 01:59 AM
Birthdate
Mar 31, 1942
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
21 lyricist
6 scriptwriter
1 original work
1 creator

Notes

Pen name: Fuyunori Gubu (五武 冬史)

Filter

1969

04.11 Asahi Sonorama Dororo P-31 Lyricist
06.05 Dororo KT-28 Lyricist
06.25 Asahi Sonorama Dororo P-39 Lyricist

1971

08.15 Osamu Tezuka Sakuhin Kessakushuu / Tetsuwan Atom JKL-6507 Lyricist

1973

09.?? Zerotester L-2501P Lyricist
11.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin L-5055P Lyricist

1974

01.25 Sonorama Golden Puppy Series Zerotester / Samurai Giants / Dororon Enma-kun / Devilman APM-6004 Lyricist

1977

??.?? Osamu Tezuka no Sekai Tetsuwan Atom~Jetter Mars BH-3016 Lyricist

1978

06.?? TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 3: 1969-1971 Ashita no Joe / Mahou no Mako-chan CPY-509 Lyricist
07.?? The World of Osamu Tezuka CS-7063~4 Lyricist
08.?? Osamu Tezuka no Sekai II Dororo / Umi no Triton CPY-521 Lyricist
10.?? Best Hit Animation Series Youkai Ningen Bem / Dororo / Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae / Kurenai Sanshiro CH-528 Lyricist
10.?? Anime Request Best 28 CW-7180~1 Lyricist

1979

04.?? Dororo / Vampire CK-531 Lyricist
06.?? Yuusha Reideen Drama-hen CS-7114 Original Work, Creator, Scriptwriter (as Gobu Fuyunori / )
09.?? Choudenji Machine Voltes V Drama Version CS-7139 Scriptwriter (as Fuyunori Gobu / )
09.?? Dororo Drama-hen CS-7140 Lyricist

1981

01.?? Anime Land Series 6 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '69-'70 CZ-7081 Lyricist

1982

02.?? Ojamanga Yamada-kun Gag Kessakushuu CZ-7166 Scriptwriter
07.21 Memories of TIME BOKAN JBX-2021 Scriptwriter

1986

02.21 11-piki no Neko to Ahoudori Original Soundtrack LB25-5011 Scriptwriter

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Lyricist

1988

05.05 Original Ongen ni Yoru Natsukashi no TV Anime Graffiti 1963~1970 K26X-7118~9 Lyricist

1998

09.23 Fukkoku Osamu Tezuka Sakuhin Kessakushuu / Tetsuwan Atom TECD-25414 Lyricist

2001

02.23 G-SAVIOUR soundcinema 03 "Prometheus" PICA-8009 Scriptwriter (as Fuyunori Gobu / )

2003

11.19 Fight! Aoban ~Ganbare Otousan no Anison~ TOCT-10938 Lyricist

2016

12.09 Isao Tomita × Osamu Tezuka Music Selection COCX-39821~5 Lyricist

Websites



Added
Oct 28, 2016 01:58 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2016 01:59 AM
Page traffic
1171 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds