VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hajime Kijima deceased, Aug 14 2008
Male 木島 始 (きじま はじめ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 28, 2016 03:15 AM
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1928
Birthplace
Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
26 lyricist

Notes

Real name: 小島 昭三 (こじま しょうぞう)

1975

10.10 Kum Kum SCS-275 Lyricist
12.?? ★TV Manga Ketteiban!★ Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 20 Arabian Nights: Sindbad no Bouken ★ Andes Shounen Pepero no Bouken KX-46 Lyricist

1976

??.?? Saishinban TV Manga Daikoushin JBX-81 Lyricist
02.?? TV Manga Action Series Andes Shounen Pepero no Bouken / Kum Kum Uta to Ohanashi CH-24 Lyricist
03.?? Action Series Saishin TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Ikkyu-san / Sougen no Shoujo Laura CW-7050 Lyricist
03.10 Saishin TV Manga Idol Deluxe Sougen no Shoujo Laura / Arabian Nights: Sindbad no Bouken / Andes Shounen Pepero no Bouken / Kum Kum CW-7052 Lyricist
04.?? Golden Package Golden TV Manga Star Deluxe UFO Robo Grendizer / Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri CW-7056~7 Lyricist
04.?? Golden Special Saishin TV Manga Karaoke Album Bansou ni Awasete Utaeru CW-7064 Lyricist

1977

03.25 Mitsuko Horie TV Animation no Sekai CW-7117 Lyricist
04.?? Golden Special TV Manga Shudaika Onnanoko da yo Zenin Shuugou! CW-7129 Lyricist
05.?? Mitsuko Horie TV Animation no Sekai CEK-601 Lyricist

1979

05.?? Original Genban ni Yoru Zokuzoku TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi CB-7044~7 Lyricist

1981

02.?? Anime Land Series 14 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '75 CZ-7089 Lyricist

1983

12.?? Mitsuko Horie Uta no Ayumi 2 ~Hatsuratsu Seishun Jidai~ CZ-7236~9 Lyricist

1987

07.21 MITSUKO HORIE TV ANIMATION'S GREATEST HITS 56CC-1676~7 Lyricist
10.21 Zokuzoku TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1878~9 Lyricist

1989

01.21 MITSUKO HORIE Uta no Ayumi 2 Hatsuratsu Seishun Jidai 72CC-3094~6 Lyricist
06.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" CAY-915 Lyricist
06.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" CC-3596 Lyricist

1991

09.21 19XX SERIES (1) 1975 Bokutachi no <Anime Tokusatsu> Natsukashi no Melody COCC-9057~8 Lyricist

1995

08.19 MITSUKO HORIE Best & Best COCC-12813~4 Lyricist

1997

08.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" COCC-14453 Lyricist

1998

10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.11 COCC-70059 Lyricist

2010

03.17 MITSUKO HORIE 40th ANNIVERSARY BOX: Uta no Ayumi [Limited Edition] COZX-396~408 Lyricist

2014

11.19 MITSUKO HORIE Rare Groove Tracks COCX-38855 Lyricist

2020

02.12 MITSUKO HORIE 50th ANNIVERSARY: One Girl BEST COCX-41055~6 Lyricist

Websites



Added
Oct 28, 2016 03:13 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2016 03:15 AM
Page traffic
786 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds