VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiromu Kihara
Male キハラ 宙 (キハラ ひろむ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 30, 2016 10:12 AM
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Education
1993: Department of Economics, Tohoku University
Organizations
City Connection
Former Organizations
Sony Music Artists Inc.
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
9 special thanks
3 support
2 performer
2 publishing team

Notes

Also known as: Hiromu GGP Kihara (キハラGGP宙)

Filter

Thanked on 9 albums

2019

04.24 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.1 CLRC-10022 Special Thanks
05.29 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.2 CLRC-10023 Special Thanks
07.10 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.3 CLRC-10024 Special Thanks
07.31 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.4 CLRC-10025 Special Thanks
10.30 TAITO ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.1 CLRC-10071 Special Thanks

2020

03.11 SONIC WINGS -VIDEO SYSTEM ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION Vol.1- CLRC-10019 Special Thanks
04.29 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.13 CLRC-10034 Special Thanks
05.27 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.14 CLRC-10035 Special Thanks
10.28 SNK ARCADE SOUND DIGITAL COLLECTION VOL.19 CLRC-10040 Special Thanks

Websites

Personal
facebook



Added
Oct 30, 2016 10:09 AM
Edited
Mar 6, 2021 12:39 PM
Page traffic
685 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds