VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed YO-KING
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 30, 2016 10:46 AM
Birthdate
Jul 14, 1967
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Toshima Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
5 albums in database
3 composer credits
1 arranger credits
5 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yoichi Kuramochi (倉持 陽一)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 30, 2016 10:45 AM
Edited
Oct 30, 2016 10:47 AM
Page traffic
469 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds