VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasuyuki Sasaki
佐々木 康之 (ささき やすゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 30, 2016 09:36 PM
Aliases
Cojirou
Birthdate
Jun 1, 1978
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 composer credits
3 arranger credits
3 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

also known as Cojirou (コジロウ, コジロヲ)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 30, 2016 09:35 PM
Edited
Oct 31, 2016 01:32 AM
Page traffic
576 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds