VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Cheep Hiroishi deceased, Mar 9 2014
Male チープ広石 (チープひろいし)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 31, 2016 03:37 AM
Aliases
Masahiro Hiroishi
Birthdate
Mar 19, 1961
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 lyricist
1 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Masahiro Hiroishi (広石 正宏)

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 31, 2016 03:36 AM
Edited
Oct 31, 2016 04:22 AM
Page traffic
656 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds